Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Buckeye Marathon / Half Marathon / 10K / 5K / 1 Mile - Race to the Runway
Buckeye, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Marathon
Saturday, Jan 6, 2024
Results are: Official
Finishers
23
Pace
10:00/mile
Average Time
04:22:05
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
Marathon
Half
10K
5K
1 Mile Fun Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
6
Connor O''Hara
(# 110)
M
6
31
1 / 12
02:54:01
6:38/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
12
Adam Youso
(# 1528)
M
12
34
2 / 12
02:57:43
6:46/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
40
David Provost
(# 1564)
M
38
31
3 / 12
03:25:21
7:50/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
45
Zach Brown
(# 183)
M
41
33
4 / 12
03:29:40
8:00/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
46
Lowell Woodin
(# 168)
M
42
33
5 / 12
03:29:46
8:00/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
64
Nina Dunay
(# 1)
F
12
31
1 / 11
03:43:06
8:30/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
66
Nicholas Scoville
(# 154)
M
54
34
6 / 12
03:45:54
8:37/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
70
Josh Frewin
(# 147)
Team Camp Verde
M
56
32
7 / 12
03:49:47
8:46/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
78
Tressa Stegman
(# 1540)
F
16
33
2 / 11
03:52:53
8:53/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
81
Kate Macgowan
(# 1513)
F
18
32
3 / 11
03:55:38
8:59/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
91
Jeremy Bernstein
(# 1532)
M
69
30
8 / 12
04:01:42
9:13/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
92
Lexie Beckstrand
(# 174)
F
23
30
4 / 11
04:02:36
9:15/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
93
Natali Olveda
(# 1523)
F
24
31
5 / 11
04:03:14
9:16/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
104
Timothy Suan
(# 1538)
Team Wickenburg
M
76
33
9 / 12
04:08:45
9:29/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
143
Gabrielle Miller
(# 1598)
F
42
32
6 / 11
04:41:48
10:45/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
154
Mitchell Arnold
(# 1558)
Panther Fight Never Dies
M
106
31
10 / 12
04:50:11
11:04/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
164
Cameron Young
(# 15)
Pasty shade boys
M
112
31
11 / 12
04:56:27
11:18/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
169
Naomi Virgen
(# 59)
F
54
30
7 / 11
05:00:00
11:26/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
193
Diane Ortiz
(# 1512)
F
64
32
8 / 11
05:36:56
12:51/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
195
Nathaniel Garcia
(# 1535)
Larry’s dead
M
131
33
12 / 12
05:40:01
12:58/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
201
Mary Frewin
(# 70)
Team Camp Verde
F
67
32
9 / 11
05:51:17
13:24/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
203
Taylor Alviar
(# 45)
F
68
31
10 / 11
06:00:40
13:45/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
207
Lindsey Young
(# 56)
F
69
33
11 / 11
06:10:20
14:08/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
Page:
1
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##